Quick Links
Photo Gallery
Performers
READING CONTEST - ENGLISH
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
G6 |
DHAFIYA SANA.F |
I |
NISHANTH.R |
II |
TEJUSWINI.V.S |
III |
G7 |
MOTHISH.T |
I |
BALA.S |
II |
GIRIVAASAN.P |
III |
G8 |
ARYAVARDHAN.A.S |
I |
SUBASHINI.U |
II |
YASVANTH.E |
III |
READING CONTEST - TAMIL
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
G6 |
TEJUSWINI.V.S |
I |
NISHANTH.R |
II |
PREETHIKA.J.R |
III |
G7 |
SADHANA.B.S |
I |
MOTHISH.T |
II |
YASHIKA.M |
III |
G8 |
JAIKARTHI.R |
I |
ARYAVARDHAN.A.S |
II |
VARSHA.K |
III |
READING CONTEST - HINDI
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
G6 |
SHIVANI.R |
I |
DEEPAK RAJ.J |
II |
LITHIKA.M |
III |
G7 |
SADHANA.B.S |
I |
BALA.S |
II |
SHRINISHA.B |
III |
G8 |
AKILAH KOUNAIN.S |
I |
ARYAVARDHAN.A.S |
II |
SUBASHINI.U |
III |
WORD POWER CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
G6 |
UDITH RAGHAV.S |
I |
MOHAMMAD AREEB.A.N |
II |
JAHNAVI.A.I |
III |
KRITHIKA SRI.S |
III |
G7 |
MOTHISH.T |
I |
GLARINDA JESSIE.N |
II |
SELCIA DOROTHY.S |
III |
G8 |
YUVASREEDEVI.K.S |
I |
ASHWITAA.J |
II |
ARYAVARDHAN.A.S |
III |
ENGLISH READING CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
G9 |
AMIRDHA VARSHINI.S |
I |
VAISHTNAVI.V.S |
II |
LEENEEHA.R |
III |
G10 |
SOUNDARYA.R |
I |
EVANGELINE.J.B |
II |
SARANYA.Y |
III |
TAMIL READING CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
G9 |
VAISHTNAVI.V.S |
I |
NISHA.P |
II |
LEENEEHA.R |
III |
G10 |
AATHIRAI.R |
I |
SOUNDARYA.R |
II |
JYOTSNA.S |
III |
MUSIC CONTEST - SOLO
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
6A |
UDITH RAGHAV.S |
I |
6C |
LITHIKA.M |
II |
6B |
HARSHATH RAJ.S |
III |
DANCE CONTEST - SOLO
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
7A |
LAKSHANA.S |
I |
7A |
SANJANA .A |
I |
8B |
SAHANA.S.M |
II |
7B |
PRATHISHA SHREE.V |
III |
DANCE CONTEST-SOLO
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
10A |
JYOTSNA.S |
I |
10A |
DIYASHREE.H |
II |
9A |
YONISHA.B |
III |
VISUAL ARTS CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
8A |
DIVYA R (G8A) |
I |
8B |
DARSHAN S (G8B) |
II |
8B |
DHANUSH KUMAR.R (G8B) |
III |
MUSIC CONTEST - SOLO
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
9C |
VAISHTNAVI VS |
I |
10B |
THAMISH BHARATHI |
II |
9A |
SAI SARANYA |
III |
VISUAL ARTS CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
G10C |
MOKSHA.A |
I |
G10C |
MOHANASUNDARAM .A |
II |
G9A |
DARSHINI K |
III |
SPEAKING CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
ENGLISH |
GRADE 8 A |
AKILAH KOUNIAN S |
I |
GRADE 8 A |
ARYAVARDHAN A S |
II |
GRADE 8 A |
NIRANJANA SAI SUPRIYA.D |
III |
TAMIL |
GRADE 8 A |
AKILAH KOUNAIN.S |
I |
GRADE 6 A |
UDITH RAGHAV .S |
II |
GRADE 8 B |
JAIKARTHI.R |
III |
SPEAKING CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
ENGLISH |
GRADE 10 B |
AKSHAYANIVASHINI.J.S |
I |
GRADE 10 A |
SOUNDARYA.R |
II |
GRADE 9 B |
AMIRDHAVARSHINI.S |
III |
TAMIL |
GRADE 10 B |
GOWTHAM N |
I |
GRADE 10 B |
THAMIZHBHARATHI T S |
II |
GRADE 10 B |
AATHIRAI R |
III |
GROUP DANCE CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
9B |
SUBHASHREE.M |
I |
9B |
KALYAN SREE.V |
9C |
AJETESH.V.S |
9C |
GURUPRASATH.M |
9C |
SUJITH.N |
10B |
AKSHAYA NIVASINI.J.S |
10B |
RAGAVI.R |
10C |
NIRUBA.A |
9A |
DARSHINI.K |
II |
9A |
SRI SARANYA.B |
9B |
NITHESH KUMAR.S |
9C |
GUHAN.M |
9C |
SANTHOSH KUMAR.S.P |
10A |
JANE PATRICIA.J |
10B |
EVANGELINE SHANA.J.B |
10B |
SARANYA.Y |
9A |
AKSHAYA.D |
II |
9A |
SUNENA.S |
9B |
ROHITH VIGNESH. P |
9B |
MONISH RAJ. R |
9B |
ADITHYAN.G.S |
9B |
JASWANTH BALAJI.V.S |
10B |
KEERTHANA.N |
10C |
SHERLIN KINGSY.K.R |
9A |
DIVYA DARSHINI.P |
III |
9C |
SAHANA SRI.D |
9C |
KANISSHKA.K.P |
10A |
SONIYA.L |
10B |
CHANDHINI.S |
10A |
MANU SRI REDDY.D |
STAGE PLAY CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
G10A |
SUHAIL KHAN.S |
I |
G10 C |
PRASANNA.A.S |
G10B |
GOWTHAM.N |
G9B |
KARTHIK.M |
G9B |
KALYAN SREE.V |
G10B |
AKSHAYA NIVASINI.J.S |
G9C |
VAISHTAVI.V.S |
G10C |
NIRUBA.A |
G9B |
HARIHARAN.A.R |
G10A |
DIYAA SHREE.H |
G10A |
JYOTSNA .S |
II |
G9A |
YONISHA .B |
G10B |
THAMIZH BHARARHI T.S |
G9A |
BHARADWAJ MURARI .H |
G10C |
NITHILAN .L |
G9C |
HEMA VARSHINI .Y |
G9B |
MONISH RAJ .B |
G9B |
JASWANTH BALAJI .V.S |
G10B |
CARL .Y.MARKS |
G10C |
MOHANASUNDARAM .A |
G10B |
HEMAPRIYA .D |
G9B |
NITHESH KUMAR .S |
III |
G9C |
GUHAN .M |
G10B |
CHARUJA .D |
G10A |
RUTHRESHRAJ .S |
G10C |
SANTHOSH KANNAN .B |
G10B |
SARANYA .Y |
G10 A |
JANE PATRICIA .J |
G10B |
EVANGELINE SHANA J.B |
G9B |
NIVETHA A |
G10B |
RAAJMOHAN .E |
WRITING CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
SCIENCE WRITING |
8B |
ARYAVARDHAN.A.S |
I |
8B |
AKILAH KOUNAIN.S |
II |
SCRIPT WRITING |
6B |
KRITHIKA SRI.S |
I |
ARTIICLE WRITING |
6B |
DHAFIYA SANA.F |
I |
7B |
SADHANA B.S |
I |
STORY WRITING |
7B |
DHAFIYA SANA.F |
I |
8B |
ZEBA TALHATH. A |
II |
8B |
AKILAH KOUNAIN.S |
III |
POETRY WRITING |
7A |
SANJANA.A |
I |
6C |
TEJUSWINI.V.S |
II |
6B |
UDITH RAGHAV. S |
III |
WRITING CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
SCIENCE WRITING |
9C |
SHEEJAL.A.P |
I |
10B |
AATHIRAI.R |
II |
9A |
LEENEEHA.R |
III |
SCRIPT WRITING |
9A |
LEENEEHA.R |
I |
9A |
DHARSHINI.K |
II |
9A |
SRI SARANYA.B |
III |
ARTICLE WRITING |
9A |
JANANI.S |
I |
9C |
KEERTHANA.S.M |
II |
10C |
VAISHTNAVI P |
III |
STORY WRITING |
10B |
AKSHAYA NIVASHINI.J.S |
I |
10C |
SANTHOSH KANNAN.B |
II |
9A |
RAKSHANYA.B |
III |
POETRY WRITING |
10A |
THEJASHREE J.P |
I |
10B |
SARANYA.Y |
II |
10A |
JANE PATRICIA.J |
III |
HINDI READING CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
G9 |
SHEEJAL.A |
I |
JAYAKIRTHI.M |
II |
G10 |
LATHIKA .A |
I |
NEHAL.R |
II |
QUIZ CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
G9 TEAM C |
SHEEJAL.A.P |
I |
SRIVATHSAN.V |
II |
RISHITHA.L |
II |
GUHAN.M |
III |
G10 TEAM C |
NITHILAN.L |
I |
NEHAL .R |
|
MOKSHA.A |
II |
SIVAKUMAR.R |
III |
STORY WRITING
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
10B |
AKSHAYA NIVASHINI.J.S |
I |
10C |
SANTHOSH KANNAN.B |
II |
9A |
RAKSHANYA.B |
III |
POETRY WRITING |
10A |
THEJASHREE J.P |
I |
10B |
SARANYA.Y |
II |
10A |
JANE PATRICIA.J |
III |
WORD POWER CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
G9 |
SUJITH.N.P |
I |
BHARADWAJ MURARI.H |
II |
JISHNU.K |
II |
AMIRDHA VARSHINI.S |
III |
ROHITH VIGNESH.P |
III |
G10 |
LATHIKA SRI.A |
I |
NEHAL .R |
II |
SIVAKUMAR R |
III |
MUSIC CONTEST - GROUP
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
6A |
ASHVIKA.R.M.S |
I |
6B |
DHANISHTA.V |
7B |
VISHAKAN.R.G |
7B |
GIRIVAASAN.P |
7B |
JAGATH KISHORE.D |
7B |
VARSHITHA.V |
7B |
MOTHISH.T |
8B |
AKILAH KOUNAIN.S |
8B |
SHINY SHILPA SANDRO.A |
8B |
RITHEK DARSHAN.K.S |
8B |
PRASANNA NARAYANAN.N |
6B |
DHAFIYA SANA.F |
II |
7B |
KANISHKA.P |
6A |
PREETHIKA.J.R |
6C |
HANIYA.M |
8B |
SAI SUPPRIYA.D |
7B |
ADHISESH.S |
7B |
HARISH KUMAR.G |
8B |
VARSHA.K.S |
8B |
MUKESH.P |
III |
8B |
JAIKARTHI.R |
8B |
ZEBA TALHATH.A |
7B |
KEERTHANA.P |
7A |
GLARINDA JESSIE.N |
7A |
SANJANA.A |
6B |
ARUN KUMAR.R |
6C |
NITHYA SREE.A |
6C |
LAKSHANA SHREE.T |
6B |
PRASSANA.U |
8B |
KEVIN Y MARKS |
DANCE CONTEST - GROUP
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
6A |
ASHVIKA.R.M.S |
I |
6B |
DHANISHTA.V |
6C |
JAHNAVI.A.I |
6C |
JANANI PRIYA.Y |
6C |
VIBUSHITHA.S |
7B |
SNEHASREE.M.G |
8B |
VEDAANTH.R |
6A |
LAXSHANICA.S |
II |
6A |
SANJU SHREE.K.S |
6A |
YAZHINI.B |
6C |
PRITHIKSHA.S |
6C |
SHIVANI.R |
7B |
SHRINISHA.B |
7B |
SWETHA.G |
8B |
ANITHA.R |
6A |
SHRUTHIKA.B |
II |
6B |
DHAFIYASANA.F |
6C |
SHAHANA SHREE.S |
8A |
JANANI.M |
8A |
SHANMUGAPRIYA.M |
8B |
SUDHARSHINI.S |
8B |
VARSHA.K.S |
6A |
PRIYANKA.L |
III |
6C |
NITHYA SREE.A |
6C |
TEJUSWINI.V.S |
7A |
SRI VARDHINI.B |
8B |
RITHISHREE.A.R |
QUIZ CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
G6 - TEAM 6B |
NISHANTH KRISHNA.N.G |
I |
DHARSHAN.P.C |
II |
RAGHAV.R |
III |
SANANDA.S |
III |
G7- TEAM 7B |
KANISHKA P |
I |
PRATHIKSHA SREE V |
|
SELCIA DOROTHY S |
II |
ADHISESH S |
III |
G8- TEAM 8A |
YUVASREEDEVI.K.S |
I |
CHARAN KUMAR.H |
II |
YESWANTH.S |
|
ARUN VASANTHAN.N.D |
III |
MUSIC CONTEST - GROUP
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
9C |
GUHAN.M |
I |
9C |
NARENDAR.M |
10C |
SANTHOSH KANNAN.B |
10C |
SHYAM KRISHNA.K |
10A |
AISHWARYA.R |
10A |
MOHITHA.B.S |
9A |
KRISHINIKA SHREE.N |
II |
9B |
ADITHYAN.G.S |
9C |
HAMSINI |
9C |
HEMAVARSHINI |
9C |
MOKITH |
10A |
THEJASHREE JP |
10A |
SRI VISHALI S |
10B |
HEMA PRIYA |
10B |
RITHIGA |
10B |
AYOSHITHA |
9C |
KEERTHANA |
9A |
SAI SANJEEV |
III |
9A |
SUSHIL |
9A |
DWARAKESH |
9B |
KANISHKA.K.P |
9B |
SAHANA SRI.D |
9C |
JISHNU |
10 C |
MOKSHA A |
STAGE PLAY CONTEST
GRADE |
NAME OF THE WINNERS |
PLACE |
G6C |
LITHIKA.M |
I |
G6C |
DWARAKESH.A |
G7A |
YASHIKA.M |
G7B |
KANISHKA.P |
G7B |
KARKUZHALI.L |
G8B |
SUDHARSHINI.S |
G8B |
SAHANA.S.M |
G8B |
SAI SUPPRIYA.D |
G8B |
VARSHA.K.S |
G6A |
SHRUTHIKA.P |
G6A |
SANTHANUSHKAR.S. |
I |
G6B |
UDITH RAGHAV.S |
G7A |
NARAYANAMOORTHI.S |
G7A |
VISHAKAN.R.G |
G7B |
SADHANA.B.S |
G7B |
VARSHITHA.V |
G7B |
GIRIVAASAN.P |
G7B |
MOTHISH.T |
G8B |
HARISH.S |
G8B |
ARYAVARDHAN.A.S |
G7A |
GLARINDA JESSIE. N |
II |
G7A |
SANJANA .A |
G7A |
SRI VARDHINI .B |
G8B |
DARSHAN .S |
G6B |
PRASSANA .U |
G8A |
YUVARAJ .J |
G7A |
JOSHITHA .B |
G6C |
NITHYA SREE .A |
G6A |
KAPILESH .T |
G6C |
LAKSHANA SHREE .T |
G6A |
NISHANTH .R |
III |
G6B |
HARSHATH RAJ .S |
G6B |
KRITHIKA SRI .S |
G6C |
HAREESH .G |
G7B |
SHRIVARSHA .B |
G7B |
SHRINISHA .B |
G7B |
SONIKA MADHUMITHA .S |
G8A |
VISHAAL LAKSHMANAN .M |
G8B |
JASWANTH .R |
G8B |
ANITHA .R |